Skip to content
APARTHOTEL.com

Biloxi Beach Condo

Serviced apartments 8.9 · 39 reviews 2046 Beach Boulevard Unit D302, MS 39531Apartment stay

Serviced apartments in Biloxi

1 apartment type · up to 4 guests · full kitchen

  • Kitchen

    Includes stovetop, microwave, fridge

  • 111 m²

    Apartment sizes listed

  • Sleeps up to 4

    1 apartment type

  • In-apartment washing machine

    Handy for longer stays

Biloxi Beach Condo offers apartments with a full kitchen in Biloxi, USA. The address is 2046 Beach Boulevard Unit D302, MS 39531. It is one of our curated aparthotels in Biloxi.

Going by the facilities listed, it is a good fit for guests who like to cook their own meals, longer stays and groups of up to 4.

What this place offers

  • Kitchen
  • Dishwasher
  • Laundry washed per local authority guidelines
  • Washing machine
  • Free WiFi
  • WiFi available
  • Desk
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Air conditioning
Show all 93 amenities
  • Cleaning standards that are effective against Coronavirus
  • Guest room sealed after cleaning
  • Guests can opt-out any cleaning services during stay
  • Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
  • Free Parking
  • Parking
  • Private parking
  • Accessible by lift
  • Lift / Elevator
  • Upper floors accessible by elevator
  • Coffee machine
  • Coffee/tea maker
  • CCTV outside property
  • TV
  • Sofa
  • Private bathroom
  • Shower
  • Additional toilet
  • Barbecue
  • BBQ facilities
  • Beach
  • Body soap
  • Bowling
  • Broadcast Live sport events
  • Carbon monoxide detector
  • Cashless payment available
  • Clothes rack
  • Conditioner
  • Cycling
  • Delivered food - securely covered
  • Designated smoking area
  • Dining area
  • Dining table
  • Diving
  • Dressing room
  • DVD player
  • Family rooms
  • Fan
  • Fence around pool
  • Fire extinguisher
  • Fire extinguishers
  • Fishing
  • Food delivered to guest room
  • Golf course
  • Grocery deliveries
  • Guest rooms disinfected between stays
  • Hair dryer
  • Happy hour
  • Heating
  • Hiking
  • Invoice provided
  • Linen
  • Live music/performance
  • Mini golf
  • Movie nights
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Outdoor pool
  • Oven
  • Picnic area
  • Sanitized tableware & silverware
  • Seating Area
  • Shampoo
  • Shared stationery like menus, pens are removed
  • Smoke alarm
  • Smoke alarms
  • Snorkelling
  • Socket near the bed
  • Staff adhere to local safety protocols
  • Stand-up comedy
  • Stovetop
  • Sun loungers or beach chairs
  • Sun umbrellas
  • Swimming pool
  • Toaster
  • Toilet
  • Toilet paper
  • Tumble dryer
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Water park
  • Wine glasses

Apartment facts

Kitchen
Full kitchen (stovetop, microwave, fridge, dishwasher, coffee machine)
Room sizes
111 m²
Laundry
In-apartment washing machine
Workspace
Not specified
Reception
Not specified
Check-in
From 04:00 PM
Check-out
By 10:00 AM
Security deposit
Mentioned in property policies — shown with the rate
Parking
Free parking
Pets
Not allowed
Housekeeping
Not specified

Rooms and kitchens

There is 1 room type listed, including “Apartment with Pool View”. Where sizes are given, they range from 111 m² to 111 m², with a median of 111 m². The largest option sleeps up to 4 guests.

Every listed room type has a full kitchen, and the equipment listed includes a stovetop, microwave, fridge, dishwasher, coffee machine and toaster.

Some apartments have a dining area.

Services and facilities

Services listed by the property include an in-apartment washing machine.

Parking: free parking.

Pets are not allowed.

Arrival and check-in

Check-in starts at 04:00 PM. Check-out is by 10:00 AM.

The property's policies mention a security deposit; the exact terms are shown with the rate before you pay.

Location in Biloxi

If you are comparing options, Biloxi Beach Condo-B, Biloxi Beach-Good Vibes Condo and Home2 Suites by Hilton Biloxi/North/D'Iberville are nearby.

Longer stays

For stays of a week or more, the combination of a full kitchen and an in-apartment washing machine makes day-to-day life easier than in a standard hotel room. Our guide to serviced apartments for relocation covers what else to check.

What guests say

Most praised

  • Nice location
  • Easy to get in

Most criticised

  • No parking for trailer
  • Pool lights not fixed
  • Hard bed
  • Privacy concerns from doorbell

Summary of verified guest reviews aggregated by our booking partner (LiteAPI / Nuitée), updated December 2025. Not individual quotes.

Where you'll be

Similar stays nearby

Frequently asked questions

What time is check-in at Biloxi Beach Condo?

Check-in starts at 04:00 PM. Check-out is by 10:00 AM.

Do the apartments at Biloxi Beach Condo have a kitchen?

Yes: the listed room types have a full kitchen with a stovetop, microwave, fridge and dishwasher.

Is there parking at Biloxi Beach Condo?

The property lists free parking.

Are pets allowed at Biloxi Beach Condo?

No, pets are not allowed.

Is Biloxi Beach Condo suitable for a long stay?

It lists a full kitchen and an in-apartment washing machine, which are the facilities most long-stay guests look for.

Last updated